gapp final

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA   
19/12/2018
BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA 6-46-3 SEBASTIAN GZLEZ- JOSE POMBO
BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA
26/12/2018
BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA 20 ALEX OVAL-SERGIO COMIN
SEBASTIAN GZLEZ- JOSE POMBO
 BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA
ALEX OVAL-SERGIO COMIN
10/01/2019
BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA 20 DANI PEREZ – BRIAN SEGOVIA
17/12/2018
ALEX OVAL-SERGIO COMIN 21 FABRIZIO MUZIO – JESUS ANTONIO
ALEX OVAL-SERGIO COMIN
 
FABRIZIO MUZIO – JESUS ANTONIO
 BORJA BARRERA – JONY BARRERA
KEVIN HERNANDEZ – DIEGO PALLARES 
18/12/2018
KEVIN HERNANDEZ – DIEGO PALLARES 20 HECTOR LOPEZ-JORGE VIELA
KEVIN HERNANDEZ – DIEGO PALLARES
 
HECTOR LOPEZ-JORGE VIELA
 DANI PEREZ – BRIAN SEGOVIA
AIRAM MESA-MIGUEL HAYEK 
13/12/2018
AIRAM MESA-MIGUEL HAYEK 12 DANI PEREZ – BRIAN SEGOVIA
DANI PEREZ – BRIAN SEGOVIA
 
DANI PEREZ – BRIAN SEGOVIA
 
GAMALIEL GUTIERREZ – LUIS MARRERO
17/12/2018
GAMALIEL GUTIERREZ – LUIS MARRERO 4-6/6-46-0 ALBERTO L. DELGADO-ALEJANDRO CAÑAMERO
GAMALIEL GUTIERREZ – LUIS MARRERO
27/12/2018
GAMALIEL GUTIERREZ – LUIS MARRERO 18:30 MOISES HERNANDEZ – ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
ALBERTO L. DELGADO-ALEJANDRO CAÑAMERO
 GAMALIEL GUTIERREZ – LUIS MARRERO
MOISES HERNANDEZ – ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
10/01/2019
GAMALIEL GUTIERREZ – LUIS MARRERO 12 VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO
17/12/2018
MOISES HERNANDEZ – ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ 17:00 JORGE JONAY ALAYON-FERNANDO VEGAS
MOISES HERNANDEZ – ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 
JORGE JONAY ALAYON-FERNANDO VEGAS
 VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO
IVO SICILIA – CHEMI MARTIN 
18/12/2018
IVO SICILIA – CHEMI MARTIN 02 VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO
VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO
28/12/2018
VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO 20 KEVIN ALVAREZ-TONY GONZALES
VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO
 VICTOR SAINZ- JAVIER CASTILLO
CRISTO MIRANDA – ROBERTO NIEBLA 
11/12/2018
CRISTO MIRANDA – ROBERTO NIEBLA 02 KEVIN ALVAREZ-TONY GONZALES
KEVIN ALVAREZ-TONY GONZALES
 
KEVIN ALVAREZ-TONY GONZALES

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO   
18/12/2018
CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO 7/67/6 ALEJANDRO OLIVARES-FEDERICO RAMETTA
CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO
29/12/2018
CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO 21 WOLF SPETCH – OSCAR CURBELO
ALEJANDRO OLIVARES-FEDERICO RAMETTA
 CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO
PEDRO HERNANDEZ-FRAN HERNANDEZ
09/01/2019
CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO 21 GORKA PALACIOS – FRANCISCO CIRIA
 
WOLF SPETCH – OSCAR CURBELO
 
WOLF SPETCH – OSCAR CURBELO
 CARLOS SUAREZ – HECTOR DELGADO
GORKA PALACIOS – FRANCISCO CIRIA 
16/12/2018
GORKA PALACIOS – FRANCISCO CIRIA WO EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ-ADRIEL PEREZ
GORKA PALACIOS – FRANCISCO CIRIA
27/12/2018
GORKA PALACIOS – FRANCISCO CIRIA 21 AIMAN CRUZ – CRISTIAN LARSEN
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ-ADRIEL PEREZ
 GORKA PALACIOS – FRANCISCO CIRIA
CRISTO HERNANDEZ-JAIME MARSH 
13/12/2018
CRISTO HERNANDEZ-JAIME MARSH 02 AIMAN CRUZ – CRISTIAN LARSEN
AIMAN CRUZ – CRISTIAN LARSEN
 
AIMAN CRUZ – CRISTIAN LARSEN
 
ALEJANDRO DIAZ – ROBERTO DUQUE
18/12/2018
ALEJANDRO DIAZ – ROBERTO DUQUE 5/70/6 ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ
ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ
21/12/2018
ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ 20 JUAN GALINDO – LUIS MUÑOZ
ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ
 ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ
JUAN GALINDO – LUIS MUÑOZ
09/01/2019
ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ 21 MICHELLE TANGHETTI-AIRAM PADILLA
18/12/2018
JUAN GALINDO – LUIS MUÑOZ 20 DAVID BELTRAN-ULISES HERNENDEZ
JUAN GALINDO – LUIS MUÑOZ
 
DAVID BELTRAN-ULISES HERNENDEZ
 ISAAC DÍAZ-JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ
ADRIAN GUTIERREZ – ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 
17/12/2018
ADRIAN GUTIERREZ – ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 02 ALVARO BERDUGO-DIEGO ARANDA
ALVARO BERDUGO-DIEGO ARANDA
 
ALVARO BERDUGO-DIEGO ARANDA
 MICHELLE TANGHETTI-AIRAM PADILLA
DAVID IGLESIAS- RAYCO FLORES 
17/12/2018
DAVID IGLESIAS- RAYCO FLORES 12 MICHELLE TANGHETTI-AIRAM PADILLA
MICHELLE TANGHETTI-AIRAM PADILLA
 
MICHELLE TANGHETTI-AIRAM PADILLA

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ – RAMON CABRERA   
17/12/2018
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ – RAMON CABRERA 2-6/6-42-6 JUAN MARTIN PAIS-EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN MARTIN PAIS-EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ
27/12/2018
JUAN MARTIN PAIS-EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ 02 GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO
JUAN MARTIN PAIS-EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ
 GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO
GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO
07/01/2019
GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO 17:00 JUSTO ARTILES – FERNANDO LLOMBET
17/12/2018
GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO 20 ELOY GOMEZ – WILLMAN ALVAREZ
GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO
 
ELOY GOMEZ – WILLMAN ALVAREZ
 GERMAN PARRA-ISAAC MARRERO
JUSTO ARTILES – FERNANDO LLOMBET 
14/12/2018
JUSTO ARTILES – FERNANDO LLOMBET 02:01 DANIEL ED. BRITO-JUAN FCO. NAVARRO
JUSTO ARTILES – FERNANDO LLOMBET
27/12/2018
JUSTO ARTILES – FERNANDO LLOMBET 20 EDUARDO GONZALEZ – JOSE LUIS AFONSO
DANIEL ED. BRITO-JUAN FCO. NAVARRO
 JUSTO ARTILES – FERNANDO LLOMBET
IVAN DARIAS-LUIS DAVID OVAL 
18/12/2018
IVAN DARIAS-LUIS DAVID OVAL 12 EDUARDO GONZALEZ – JOSE LUIS AFONSO
EDUARDO GONZALEZ – JOSE LUIS AFONSO
 
EDUARDO GONZALEZ – JOSE LUIS AFONSO
 
TOMAS RAMOS – ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ
18/12/2018
TOMAS RAMOS – ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ 5/7 7/50/1 JESUS ALEJANDRO GIL-CARLOS MELCHOR
JESUS ALEJANDRO GIL-CARLOS MELCHOR
29/12/2018
JESUS ALEJANDRO GIL-CARLOS MELCHOR 12 JORGE PEREZ – ROBERTO FORTUNY
JESUS ALEJANDRO GIL-CARLOS MELCHOR
 JORGE PEREZ – ROBERTO FORTUNY
JORGE PEREZ – ROBERTO FORTUNY
02/01/2019
JORGE PEREZ – ROBERTO FORTUNY 12 IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO
17/12/2018
JORGE PEREZ – ROBERTO FORTUNY 21 CRISTO GONZALES-GUILLERMO MORALES
JORGE PEREZ – ROBERTO FORTUNY
 
CRISTO GONZALES-GUILLERMO MORALES
 IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO
JOSE MARIA CABEZAS – ANGEL PUELLES 
17/12/2018
JOSE MARIA CABEZAS – ANGEL PUELLES 20 SAMUEL CLEMENTE-ANTONIO TEJEDOR
JOSE MARIA CABEZAS – ANGEL PUELLES
26/12/2018
JOSE MARIA CABEZAS – ANGEL PUELLES 02 IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO
SAMUEL CLEMENTE-ANTONIO TEJEDOR
 IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO
IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO 
15/12/2018
IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO 21 DAVID HERRERA-ANDREA BIANCHETTI
IVAN FUMERO – ALBERTO CARBALLO
 
DAVID HERRERA-ANDREA BIANCHETTI

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
EVA PEREZ – PALOMA SILLERO   
17/12/2018
EVA PEREZ – PALOMA SILLERO 6-36-0 MELANIA LOPEZ-SANDRA NEGRIN
EVA PEREZ – PALOMA SILLERO
02/01/2019
EVA PEREZ – PALOMA SILLERO 21 AIDA BRITO – CANDE FLORES
MELANIA LOPEZ-SANDRA NEGRIN
 EVA PEREZ – PALOMA SILLERO
bye
09/01/2019
EVA PEREZ – PALOMA SILLERO 12 MARIA AFONSO – JORGINA MARTIN
 
AIDA BRITO – CANDE FLORES
 
AIDA BRITO – CANDE FLORES
 MARIA AFONSO – JORGINA MARTIN
LAURA GONZALEZ – SANDRA MARTINEZ 
14/12/2018
LAURA GONZALEZ – SANDRA MARTINEZ 12 BEGOÑA MATEU-MARTA PEREZ
BEGOÑA MATEU-MARTA PEREZ
22/12/2018
BEGOÑA MATEU-MARTA PEREZ 02 MARIA AFONSO – JORGINA MARTIN
BEGOÑA MATEU-MARTA PEREZ
 MARIA AFONSO – JORGINA MARTIN
bye 
 
MARIA AFONSO – JORGINA MARTIN
 
MARIA AFONSO – JORGINA MARTIN
 
LUCIA DE ARMAS – CARLOTA SCHWARTZ
17/12/2018
LUCIA DE ARMAS – CARLOTA SCHWARTZ 6-26-2 SOLEDAD VALERIANO-Mª EUGENIA REAL
LUCIA DE ARMAS – CARLOTA SCHWARTZ
28/12/2018
LUCIA DE ARMAS – CARLOTA SCHWARTZ 20 ANA LOPEZ – NOEMI HASSAINS
SOLEDAD VALERIANO-Mª EUGENIA REAL
 LUCIA DE ARMAS – CARLOTA SCHWARTZ
ANA LOPEZ – NOEMI HASSAINS
04/01/2019
LUCIA DE ARMAS – CARLOTA SCHWARTZ 02 MARTA LASSETER – GABRIELA NICHOLLS
 
ANA LOPEZ – NOEMI HASSAINS
 
bye
 MARTA LASSETER – GABRIELA NICHOLLS
SARA CAPOTE – DOLY PEREZ 
18/12/2018
SARA CAPOTE – DOLY PEREZ 20 DESIREE HASSANIAS-EVA ROCHA
SARA CAPOTE – DOLY PEREZ
26/12/2018
SARA CAPOTE – DOLY PEREZ 12 MARTA LASSETER – GABRIELA NICHOLLS
DESIREE HASSANIAS-EVA ROCHA
 MARTA LASSETER – GABRIELA NICHOLLS
MARTA LASSETER – GABRIELA NICHOLLS 
 
MARTA LASSETER – GABRIELA NICHOLLS
 
bye

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ   
18/12/2018
ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ 6/2&/0 BEATRIZ HDEZ.-MERCEDES GARCIA
ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ
29/12/2018
ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ 20 MIRIAM GONZALES-DAVINIA MARCELINO
BEATRIZ HDEZ.-MERCEDES GARCIA
 ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ
MIRIAM GONZALES-DAVINIA MARCELINO
04/01/2019
ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ 20 JENNIFER MARTIN – NOA GALAN
15/12/2018
MIRIAM GONZALES-DAVINIA MARCELINO 20 LAURA URBANO – REBECA CUESTA
MIRIAM GONZALES-DAVINIA MARCELINO
 
LAURA URBANO – REBECA CUESTA
 ELENA BETHENCOURT – YAZMINA RODRIGUEZ
JENNIFER MARTIN – NOA GALAN 
14/12/2018
JENNIFER MARTIN – NOA GALAN 21 ZULAY SANTANA-NAYRA RODRIGUEZ
JENNIFER MARTIN – NOA GALAN
30/12/2018
JENNIFER MARTIN – NOA GALAN 20 GEMA GIL – MONICA GIL
ZULAY SANTANA-NAYRA RODRIGUEZ
 JENNIFER MARTIN – NOA GALAN
SONSOLES PEREZ-MARIA JOSE GONZALES 
17/12/2018
SONSOLES PEREZ-MARIA JOSE GONZALES 02 GEMA GIL – MONICA GIL
GEMA GIL – MONICA GIL
 
GEMA GIL – MONICA GIL
 
YESSICA REYES – TATIANA PUERTA
12/12/2018
YESSICA REYES – TATIANA PUERTA 7-56-0 MAMEN ORTEGA-RAQUEL JIMENEZ
MAMEN ORTEGA-RAQUEL JIMENEZ
03/01/2019
MAMEN ORTEGA-RAQUEL JIMENEZ 21 AMALIA RUIZ – MONICA SIERRA
MAMEN ORTEGA-RAQUEL JIMENEZ
 MAMEN ORTEGA-RAQUEL JIMENEZ
AMALIA RUIZ – MONICA SIERRA
09/01/2019
MAMEN ORTEGA-RAQUEL JIMENEZ 12 MIRIAM MORALES-CLAUDIA TASSETO
15/12/2018
AMALIA RUIZ – MONICA SIERRA 20 MARIA FALCON-NATALIA DONATE
AMALIA RUIZ – MONICA SIERRA
 
MARIA FALCON-NATALIA DONATE
 MIRIAM MORALES-CLAUDIA TASSETO
CARLA EXPOSITO – ESTHER RAMOS 
15/12/2018
CARLA EXPOSITO – ESTHER RAMOS 12 NEREA MARTIN-PILAR GONZALEZ
NEREA MARTIN-PILAR GONZALEZ
20/12/2018
NEREA MARTIN-PILAR GONZALEZ 02 MIRIAM MORALES-CLAUDIA TASSETO
NEREA MARTIN-PILAR GONZALEZ
 MIRIAM MORALES-CLAUDIA TASSETO
CRISTINA SEBASTIAN – LARA GONZALEZ 
 
MIRIAM MORALES-CLAUDIA TASSETO
 
MIRIAM MORALES-CLAUDIA TASSETO

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES   
17/12/2018
EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES 6-36-2 GERALDINE BRITO-ROCÍO CORDOBA
EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES
03/01/2019
EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES 6/16/2 NATI FONT – CELESTE GARCIA
GERALDINE BRITO-ROCÍO CORDOBA
 EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES
bye
09/01/2019
EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES 20 SONIA CABRERA-BEATRIZ PEREZ
 
NATI FONT – CELESTE GARCIA
 
NATI FONT – CELESTE GARCIA
 EVA PEREZ – CAROLINA TORRES
ANGELES GARCIA – ANA RODRIGUEZ 
18/12/2018
ANGELES GARCIA – ANA RODRIGUEZ 20 SONIA CABRERA-BEATRIZ PEREZ
SONIA CABRERA-BEATRIZ PEREZ
01/01/2019
SONIA CABRERA-BEATRIZ PEREZ WO DULCE LOPEZ – MONTSE SUAREZ
SONIA CABRERA-BEATRIZ PEREZ
 SONIA CABRERA-BEATRIZ PEREZ
bye 
 
DULCE LOPEZ – MONTSE SUAREZ
 
DULCE LOPEZ – MONTSE SUAREZ
 
ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ
20/12/2018
ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ 6/06/2 BEATRIZ YOLANDA ACOSTA-ELENA TORRES
ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ
02/01/2019
ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ 20 NATALIE LAMBERT – ESTHER BEERLI
BEATRIZ YOLANDA ACOSTA-ELENA TORRES
 ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ
NATALIE LAMBERT – ESTHER BEERLI
08/01/2019
ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ 6/1 6/0 SUSANA BEUNZA – TERESA PEIRO
 
NATALIE LAMBERT – ESTHER BEERLI
 
bye
 ISABEL CASTRO – MIRIAM GONZALEZ
SUSANA BEUNZA – TERESA PEIRO 
14/12/2018
SUSANA BEUNZA – TERESA PEIRO 20 TERESA HASSANIA-CAROLINA CANOVAS
SUSANA BEUNZA – TERESA PEIRO
18/12/2018
SUSANA BEUNZA – TERESA PEIRO W.O. LUISA TRUJILLO – AYTHAMI OSSORIO
TERESA HASSANIA-CAROLINA CANOVAS
 SUSANA BEUNZA – TERESA PEIRO
LUISA TRUJILLO – AYTHAMI OSSORIO 
 
LUISA TRUJILLO – AYTHAMI OSSORIO
 
bye

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
TATI DE BURGOS – SIXTO HERNANDEZ   
17/12/2018
TATI DE BURGOS – SIXTO HERNANDEZ 7-56-3 MAUGE REAL-ABRAHAM SANCHEZ
TATI DE BURGOS – SIXTO HERNANDEZ
26/12/2018
TATI DE BURGOS – SIXTO HERNANDEZ 21 KEVIN ALVAREZ-JORGINA MARTIN
MAUGE REAL-ABRAHAM SANCHEZ
 TATI DE BURGOS – SIXTO HERNANDEZ
KEVIN ALVAREZ-JORGINA MARTIN
10/01/2019
TATI DE BURGOS – SIXTO HERNANDEZ 19:30 CELIA RODRIGUEZ-JOSE ANDRES PAIS
12/12/2018
KEVIN ALVAREZ-JORGINA MARTIN 21 MONICA GARCIA – ALAN ZAMORA
KEVIN ALVAREZ-JORGINA MARTIN
 
MONICA GARCIA – ALAN ZAMORA
  
MIRIAM ARTEAGA – IGOR MARTIN 
14/12/2018
MIRIAM ARTEAGA – IGOR MARTIN 02 CELIA RODRIGUEZ-JOSE ANDRES PAIS
CELIA RODRIGUEZ-JOSE ANDRES PAIS
23/12/2018
CELIA RODRIGUEZ-JOSE ANDRES PAIS 21 MARIA AFONSO – JORGE PLASENCIA
CELIA RODRIGUEZ-JOSE ANDRES PAIS
 CELIA RODRIGUEZ-JOSE ANDRES PAIS
ARANTXA MROTO-JUANJO PRIEGUE 
 
MARIA AFONSO – JORGE PLASENCIA
 
MARIA AFONSO – JORGE PLASENCIA
 
CARLOTA SCHWART – ADOLFO SOSA
13/12/2018
CARLOTA SCHWART – ADOLFO SOSA 6-7/6-3/6-3 EVA ROCHA-KEVIN PADRON
CARLOTA SCHWART – ADOLFO SOSA
19/12/2018
CARLOTA SCHWART – ADOLFO SOSA 02 MARTA LASSETER – UBALDO DELGADO
EVA ROCHA-KEVIN PADRON
 MARTA LASSETER – UBALDO DELGADO
MARTA LASSETER – UBALDO DELGADO
08/01/2019
MARTA LASSETER – UBALDO DELGADO 12 ANA LOPEZ-TONY GONZALEZ
11/12/2018
MARTA LASSETER – UBALDO DELGADO 21 JUAN GALINDO-CANDE FLORES
MARTA LASSETER – UBALDO DELGADO
 
JUAN GALINDO-CANDE FLORES
 ANA LOPEZ-TONY GONZALEZ
SANDRA MARTINEZ – JOAN COROMINAS 
13/12/2018
SANDRA MARTINEZ – JOAN COROMINAS WO SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ-MAITE PEREZ
SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ-MAITE PEREZ
 
SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ-MAITE PEREZ
 ANA LOPEZ-TONY GONZALEZ
GERALDINE MARTIN -MOISES HERNANDEZ 
18/12/2018
GERALDINE MARTIN -MOISES HERNANDEZ 02 ANA LOPEZ-TONY GONZALEZ
ANA LOPEZ-TONY GONZALEZ
 
ANA LOPEZ-TONY GONZALEZ

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS   
18/12/2018
JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS 6/0 6/0 TERESA URRUTIA-JESUS M. CURBELO
JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS
26/12/2018
JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS 20 MICHELE TANGHETTI-LUCY PEREZ
TERESA URRUTIA-JESUS M. CURBELO
 JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS
MICHELE TANGHETTI-LUCY PEREZ
07/01/2019
JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS 20 ADA LOPEZ- OSCAR BRAVO
14/12/2018
MICHELE TANGHETTI-LUCY PEREZ 20 EMESE MOGYOROSI – MICHAEL SACCARDI
MICHELE TANGHETTI-LUCY PEREZ
 
EMESE MOGYOROSI – MICHAEL SACCARDI
 JENNIFER MARTIN – ALEJANDRO ARIAS
JOSECA RODRIGUEZ – RAQUEL MIRANDA 
18/12/2018
JOSECA RODRIGUEZ – RAQUEL MIRANDA 12 ADA LOPEZ- OSCAR BRAVO
ADA LOPEZ- OSCAR BRAVO
27/12/2018
ADA LOPEZ- OSCAR BRAVO WO JEFF RAES – AMALIA RUIZ
ADA LOPEZ- OSCAR BRAVO
 ADA LOPEZ- OSCAR BRAVO
ALBERTO CARREIRA-LIDIA MARTIN 
12/12/2018
ALBERTO CARREIRA-LIDIA MARTIN 12 JEFF RAES – AMALIA RUIZ
JEFF RAES – AMALIA RUIZ
 
JEFF RAES – AMALIA RUIZ
 
CAROLINA SANCHEZ – AYTHAMI MIRANDA
17/12/2018
CAROLINA SANCHEZ – AYTHAMI MIRANDA 6-36-4 NATALIA TRIVIÑO-EMILIO MAGARIÑOS
NATALIA TRIVIÑO-EMILIO MAGARIÑOS
04/01/2019
NATALIA TRIVIÑO-EMILIO MAGARIÑOS 21 MARCO ACOSTA-LORENA LEON
NATALIA TRIVIÑO-EMILIO MAGARIÑOS
 NATALIA TRIVIÑO-EMILIO MAGARIÑOS
JACOB ALBELO – NATI FONT
07/01/2019
NATALIA TRIVIÑO-EMILIO MAGARIÑOS 02 JESUS ORTIZ-MIRIAM GONZALEZ
13/12/2018
JACOB ALBELO – NATI FONT 12 MARCO ACOSTA-LORENA LEON
MARCO ACOSTA-LORENA LEON
 
MARCO ACOSTA-LORENA LEON
 JESUS ORTIZ-MIRIAM GONZALEZ
CARLA EXPOSITO – MARCOS ACOSTA 
12/12/2018
CARLA EXPOSITO – MARCOS ACOSTA WO CRISTINA SEBASTIAN-SERGIO CAMPO
CARLA EXPOSITO – MARCOS ACOSTA
02/01/2019
CARLA EXPOSITO – MARCOS ACOSTA 02 JESUS ORTIZ-MIRIAM GONZALEZ
CRISTINA SEBASTIAN-SERGIO CAMPO
 JESUS ORTIZ-MIRIAM GONZALEZ
ESTHER BEERLI – ELOY GOMEZ 
 
JESUS ORTIZ-MIRIAM GONZALEZ
 
JESUS ORTIZ-MIRIAM GONZALEZ

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
JOSE IVAN SAMBOLA – JOSE MIGUEL MORIN   
 
JOSE IVAN SAMBOLA – JOSE MIGUEL MORIN
04/01/2019
JOSE IVAN SAMBOLA – JOSE MIGUEL MORIN W.O JOSE ALCOBRE-ALEJANDRO CAMACHO
bye
 JOSE IVAN SAMBOLA – JOSE MIGUEL MORIN
JOSE ALCOBRE-ALEJANDRO CAMACHO
04/01/2019
JOSE IVAN SAMBOLA – JOSE MIGUEL MORIN W.O. MARCELO SIERRA – MONICA GARCIA
17/12/2018
JOSE ALCOBRE-ALEJANDRO CAMACHO 21 RICHARD HERNANDEZ – MARIA JOSE QUESADA
JOSE ALCOBRE-ALEJANDRO CAMACHO
 
RICHARD HERNANDEZ – MARIA JOSE QUESADA
 JOSE IVAN SAMBOLA – JOSE MIGUEL MORIN
ANDREA MEDINA – SARA DUQUE 
18/12/2018
ANDREA MEDINA – SARA DUQUE 20 LUISA SANTANA- RAQUEL CRUZ
ANDREA MEDINA – SARA DUQUE
 
LUISA SANTANA- RAQUEL CRUZ
 MARCELO SIERRA – MONICA GARCIA
RUBEN CASAÑAS-CARLA MESA 
 
MARCELO SIERRA – MONICA GARCIA
 
MARCELO SIERRA – MONICA GARCIA
 
MELE MONTESDEOCA – ANA MENDOZA
 
MELE MONTESDEOCA – ANA MENDOZA
 
bye
 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ – JAVIER REBOREDO
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ – JAVIER REBOREDO
11/01/2019
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ – JAVIER REBOREDO 19:00 JORDI RIBO-JOAQUIN BAEZ
 
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ – JAVIER REBOREDO
 
JANET ORTA-MANUELA MORALES
  
ELENA MARTIN – NEGAR KESHAVARZI 
20/12/2018
ELENA MARTIN – NEGAR KESHAVARZI 20 EMILIA GARCIA-MARIA ALEJANDRA DELGADO
ELENA MARTIN – NEGAR KESHAVARZI
27/12/2018
ELENA MARTIN – NEGAR KESHAVARZI 19:30 JORDI RIBO-JOAQUIN BAEZ
EMILIA GARCIA-MARIA ALEJANDRA DELGADO
 JORDI RIBO-JOAQUIN BAEZ
STEVE TAPPENDEN – MARTIN MELLOR 
 
JORDI RIBO-JOAQUIN BAEZ
 
JORDI RIBO-JOAQUIN BAEZ